A-tým

Přehled týmu A-tým

Trenéři

Dino Repeša ( cr )
dinorepesa@hotmail.com
Jan Pospíšil ( cz )
jan.pospisil@uskpraha.cz
+420602346870

Kooperativa NBL

TýmZápasů+-SkóreBody
1.ERA Basketball Nymburk10100985:712100
2.BK Opava1091906:70890
3.BK JIP Pardubice1073766:73570
4.BK Olomoucko1064848:80260
5.DEKSTONE Tuři Svitavy1165947:90955
6.USK Praha1165868:87655
7.BK ARMEX Děčín1055805:79950
8.SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem1055815:86750
9.Kingspan Královští sokoli927729:85122
10.NH Ostrava927697:86122
11.BC GEOSAN Kolín1028821:91420
12.mmcité1 Basket Brno10010711:8640
DatumDomácíHostéSkóreČtvrtinyRozhodčíStatistiky
5.10. 2019 17:30NH OstravaUSK Praha78:100(17:24, 40:46, 61:73)(Baloun, Nejezchleb, Pokorný)
9.10. 2019 18:00USK Prahammcité1 Basket Brno76:59(21:14, 45:29, 59:47)(Hošek, Vošahlík, Scholze)
12.10. 2019 18:00BK OlomouckoUSK Praha90:77(15:17, 40:41, 66:59)(Matějek, Karafiát, Pokorný)
19.10. 2019 17:30USK PrahaKingspan Královští sokoli82:74(26:17, 50:36, 66:56)(Blahout, Vošahlík, Nejezchleb)
24.10. 2019 18:00ERA Basketball NymburkUSK Praha99:78(23:16, 53:41, 74:59)(Vyklický, Scholze, Kovačovič)
27.10. 2019 18:00SLUNETA Ústí nad LabemUSK Praha74:80(17:24, 35:40, 58:54)(Hruša, Salvetr, Ulrych)
30.10. 2019 18:00BK OpavaUSK Praha92:68(15:22, 38:46, 66:59)(Blahout, Kapaňa, Pokorný)
2.11. 2019 18:00USK PrahaBK JIP Pardubice58:63(16:23, 34:40, 44:55)(Matějek, Salvetr, Linhart)
9.11. 2019 18:00DEKSTONE Tuři SvitavyUSK Praha78:70(21:20, 40:40, 63:56)(Baloun, Kapaňa, Jedlička)
13.11. 2019 17:30USK PrahaBC GEOSAN Kolín95:87(20:20, 44:36, 61:58, 79:79)(Vondráček, Nejezchleb, Scholze)
16.11. 2019 18:00BK ARMEX DěčínUSK Praha82:84(16:23, 37:41, 57:59, 72:72)(Kučírek, Kapaňa, Kovačovič)
22.11. 2019 17:30USK PrahaERA Basketball Nymburk0:0()()
7.12. 2019 17:30USK PrahaNH Ostrava0:0()()
11.12. 2019 20:00mmcité1 Basket BrnoUSK Praha0:0()()
14.12. 2019 17:30USK PrahaBK Olomoucko0:0()()
21.12. 2019 18:30Kingspan Královští sokoliUSK Praha0:0()()
29.12. 2019 17:30USK PrahaSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem0:0()()
5.01. 2020 17:30USK PrahaBK Opava0:0()()
11.01. 2020 17:30BK JIP PardubiceUSK Praha0:0()()
15.01. 2020 17:30USK PrahaDEKSTONE Tuři Svitavy0:0()()
18.01. 2020 17:45BC GEOSAN KolínUSK Praha0:0()()
25.01. 2020 18:00USK PrahaBK ARMEX Děčín0:0()()
StatistikyČísloJménoVýškaVáhaPoziceOdehráno zápasů2b3bThTh %Body celkemBody na zápasFaulyFauly na zápas
3Raheem Appleby1917321144620/168012211.09252.27
5Marek Vyroubal1968023000/0000.0010.33
7Igor Marić19692311182719/178913412.18262.36
8Ondřej Sehnal19193111201451/326311410.36413.73
10Domagoj Proleta2079551155653/387216615.09252.27
11Michal Mareš19385311191625/21841079.73312.82
12Jan Křivánek202103411488/563373.36100.91
14Petr Macháč1999254100/0020.5030.75
15Jan Štěrba20010041112326/1765504.55191.73
19Filip Petružela20810751119013/646444.00343.09
21Oliver Kulenović2018341000/0000.0000.00
30Marko Stevanovic2019341026821/1048868.60353.50
37František Fuxa20010654300/0061.5020.50